Wednesday, January 19, 2011

oooow, sexy and nice
waaah, next week lan's birthday sia ahaha *rolleyes*
im sad ): naaah, not beacuse of guys. because my birthday so long ahaha
today i did interstore. i have to packed 1/2 boxes in the store. which in the end, 33 cartons i packed. i finished at 10:00pm. after that go home, i have no sales. hehehehe
guys with their ego lol
i still remember on V'day last year, i went out with ite friends to esplanade. and there's funfair somewhere around the area. and i saw one shop selling cotton candy. it's huuuuuuuge ! so cute
today kak ana's husband picked her up.  today bus driver 962 picked me up. lol -.-
now, everybody hate siti at worked beacuse of that mangkok -.-
i miss school ):
aku rindu kau lah bodoh :/
but i never told you what i should have say, yeah, i never told you i just held it in ..
you make it hard to see - colbie caillat
ketiak licin (Y) hehe
ok ni sexy tapi bobal mulut bau busuk
yeah, guys read this haha and girls
hehehehe
ah ni kuching buang kat hasif lol
Sometimes you have to test someone. Not because you don’t trust them, but to see how much they’ll sacrifice for you. And sometimes you have to let them go, not because you suddenly stopped loving them, but to see if they love you enough to come back.
i miss my gf ): she's so far away from me
alahai >.<
 
ok ni pose cute !
look at the center for 45seconds, then you look around your room
it's 1:35am and i can't sleep boring nye
lawa
ok on the phone with gf. bubye!
 ps: im waiting for my bf to call me. kite tengok dier call ke tak hahaa :P